|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
John Dechant
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 15 | 1234 | 231 | 165 | 75 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 53-328 | .139 | 82.3 |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1847 | 237 | - | 75 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 62-464 | .118 | 84.0 |
| Totals | 37 | 3081 | 231 | 165 | 75 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 115-792 | .127 | 83.3 |
John Gross
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 23 | 1823 | 232 | 160 | 71 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 147-355 | .293 | 79.3 |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1747 | 220 | - | 73 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 188-338 | .357 | 79.4 |
| Totals | 45 | 3570 | 220 | 160 | 71 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 335-693 | .326 | 79.3 |
Michael Hoch
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 16 | 1292 | 235 | - | 74 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 88-301 | .226 | 80.8 |
| Totals | 16 | 1292 | 235 | - | 74 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 88-301 | .226 | 80.8 |
Matt Kouri
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1762 | 231 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 136-390 | .259 | 80.1 |
| Totals | 22 | 1762 | 231 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 136-390 | .259 | 80.1 |
Anthony Schwartz
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 3 | 280 | 280 | - | 88 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2-55 | .035 | 93.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 280 | 280 | - | 88 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2-55 | .035 | 93.3 |
John Sutko
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1717 | 219 | - | 69 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 284-242 | .540 | 78.0 |
| Totals | 22 | 1717 | 219 | - | 69 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 284-242 | .540 | 78.0 |
Aaron Tschuor
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 12 | 925 | 225 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 130-171 | .432 | 77.1 |
| 2004-05 | 3 | 251 | 251 | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16-64 | .200 | 83.7 |
| Totals | 15 | 1176 | 225 | - | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 146-235 | .383 | 78.4 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 79.33 | John Gross | 2003-05 | 45 | 3570 |
| 83.27 | John Dechant | 2003-05 | 37 | 3081 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .326 | John Gross | 2003-05 | 335-693 | 79.33 |
| .127 | John Dechant | 2003-05 | 115-792 | 83.27 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.1 | Aaron Tschuor | 2003-04 | 12 | 925 |
| 78.0 | John Sutko | 2004-05 | 22 | 1717 |
| 78.2 | Michael Mulford | 2003-04 | 24 | 1876 |
| 79.3 | John Gross | 2003-04 | 23 | 1823 |
| 79.4 | John Gross | 2004-05 | 22 | 1747 |
| 80.1 | Matt Kouri | 2004-05 | 22 | 1762 |
| 80.8 | Michael Hoch | 2004-05 | 16 | 1292 |
| 81.0 | Harry Hoch III | 2003-04 | 24 | 1943 |
| 82.3 | John Dechant | 2003-04 | 15 | 1234 |
| 83.6 | Adam Tschuor | 2003-04 | 11 | 920 |
| 84.0 | John Dechant | 2004-05 | 22 | 1847 |
| 84.4 | Jared Sterr | 2003-04 | 10 | 844 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .540 | John Sutko | 2004-05 | 284-242 | 78.05 |
| .432 | Aaron Tschuor | 2003-04 | 130-171 | 77.08 |
| .376 | Michael Mulford | 2003-04 | 220-365 | 78.17 |
| .357 | John Gross | 2004-05 | 188-338 | 79.41 |
| .293 | John Gross | 2003-04 | 147-355 | 79.26 |
| .259 | Matt Kouri | 2004-05 | 136-390 | 80.09 |
| .256 | Harry Hoch III | 2003-04 | 150-435 | 80.96 |
| .226 | Michael Hoch | 2004-05 | 88-301 | 80.75 |
| .139 | John Dechant | 2003-04 | 53-328 | 82.27 |
| .118 | John Dechant | 2004-05 | 62-464 | 83.95 |
| .092 | Adam Tschuor | 2003-04 | 19-188 | 83.64 |
| .082 | Jared Sterr | 2003-04 | 23-258 | 84.40 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 316.6 | 2003-04 | 24 | 7599 | |
| 317.9 | 2004-05 | 22 | 6993 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .122 | 2004-05 | 11-79 | 317.86 | |
| .052 | 2003-04 | 5-91 | 316.62 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 5 | 10 | 20 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| John Dechant | 37 | 3081 | 231 | 165 | 75 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 115-792 | .127 | 83.3 | 2003-05 |
| John Gross | 45 | 3570 | 220 | 160 | 71 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 335-693 | .326 | 79.3 | 2003-05 |
| Harry Hoch III | 24 | 1943 | 229 | 153 | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 150-435 | .256 | 81.0 | 2003-04 |
| Michael Hoch | 16 | 1292 | 235 | - | 74 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 88-301 | .226 | 80.8 | 2004-05 |
| Matt Kouri | 22 | 1762 | 231 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 136-390 | .259 | 80.1 | 2004-05 |
| Michael Mulford | 24 | 1876 | 232 | 151 | 72 | - | 9 | - | - | 2 | 220-365 | .376 | 78.2 | 2003-04 |
| Anthony Schwartz | 3 | 280 | 280 | - | 88 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2-55 | .035 | 93.3 | 2004-05 |
| Jared Sterr | 10 | 844 | 254 | 162 | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 23-258 | .082 | 84.4 | 2003-04 |
| John Sutko | 22 | 1717 | 219 | - | 69 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 284-242 | .540 | 78.0 | 2004-05 |
| Aaron Tschuor | 15 | 1176 | 225 | - | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 146-235 | .383 | 78.4 | 2003-05 |
| Adam Tschuor | 11 | 920 | 246 | 167 | 76 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 19-188 | .092 | 83.6 | 2003-04 |